berita bola
delicious recipe
resep masakan indonesia
resep masakan indonesia
Adi Sucipto News and Entertainment

Studenti Partecipanti 2001

 

COGNOME NOME LICEO
BONATESTA FRANCESCO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
TOSCANO PINO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
LA SPADA ARTURO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
ANASTASI GUGLIELMO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
LA FAUCI SANTI SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
MASCALI VALERIO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
LANZAFAME AGATINO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
GUARNERA FRANCESCO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
CARUSO CESARE SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
GAGLIANO GAETANO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
NICOTRA EMANUELE SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
AMARA GIUSEPPE SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
CANIGLIA ALESSANDRO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
CURRO’ ANTONIO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
MESSINA GABRIELE SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
RUSSO GIORGIO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
VOLPE ROSARIA SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
MANGIAGLI ANDREA SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
GALIZIA GIUSEPPE CL. VERGA ADRANO
CALDARELLA VINCENZO CL. VERGA ADRANO
CANTARERO ROBERTO CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
CAVALLI SALVATORE CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
COCO ANTONIO CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
CONDORELLI SANDRA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
FAILLA GIUSEPPE CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
AUDIBERT ALESSIA SPP. LOMBARDO RADICE CATANIA
D’ANTONE VALERIA SPP. LOMBARDO RADICE CATANIA
FAMA’ ANNALISA SPP. LOMBARDO RADICE CATANIA
VITTORIO VALENTINA SPP. LOMBARDO RADICE CATANIA
NICOSIA ELISA SPP. LOMBARDO RADICE CATANIA
PATTI LUCA SPP. LOMBARDO RADICE CATANIA
RUSSO GIOVANNI SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
LEOTTA CLAUDIA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
BONANNO ANNAMARIA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CAMPIONE FRANCESCO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CAPORARELLO NUNZIA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CIAURELLA GIANFRANCO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CRISTALDI GAETANO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CRIFO’ SILVIA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
D’URSO SONIA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
FRANZONE CATALDO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CALI’ ALFREDO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CARNABUCI GIULIA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
NOCCIOLA ALESSANDRO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
MINACAPELLI LAURA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
FICHERA GIUSEPPE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
CATANIA GIANLUCA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
MONTAGNO FILIPPO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
FERRANTE LIVIO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
LEVI VINCENZO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
MORREALE CAROLINA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
AIOLA CHIARA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
PAPPALARDO MARCO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
DI STEFANO MARIA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
LA ROSA ANDREA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
NANFITO’ MAURO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
TRACIA LUCIO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
REITANO MANUELA CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
LICCIARDELLO NADIA CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
GRECO ANDREA CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
MURABITO FRANCESCA CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
MOLTISANTI EUGENIO CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
IANNITTI DAVIDE CL. CONVITTO CUTELLI CATANIA
SINITO CHIARA CL. CONVITTO CUTELLI CATANIA
SICILIANO LAURA CL. CONVITTO CUTELLI CATANIA
PILUSO GABRIELE CL. CONVITTO CUTELLI CATANIA
MELITA CONCETTA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
SIRACUSA VIVIANA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
ROMEO BEATRICE SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
VECCHIO ALESSIA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
BELLA PAMELA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
D’AGOSTINO GRAZIA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
BONGIOVI’ ROBERTA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
CAPPADONNA FULVIO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
PRIVITERA ANTONIO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
RUSSO CARMINE SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
PAPARO DARIO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
VASTA ROSARIO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
LAZZAROTTI ROSARIO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
PALAZZO SIMONE SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
RANDAZZINI GIUSEPPE SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
MANCUSO M. ROSA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
DISTEFANO GIUSEPPE SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
MATTIA CHRISTIAN SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
FAILLA ANDREA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
MICELI ENRICO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
ZAPPALA’ SANDRA SC. AMARI LINGUAGLOSSA
PROIETTO MARZIA SC. AMARI LINGUAGLOSSA
FOTI GIUSEPPE SC. AMARI LINGUAGLOSSA
VECCHIO GIANLUCA SC. AMARI LINGUAGLOSSA
PUGLISI ORAZIO CL. AMARI GIARRE
STATELLO DANIELE CL. AMARI GIARRE
BARBAGALLO TIZIANO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
GIARRUSSO PAOLO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
MIRABELLA ROBERTO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
ZAPPALA’ DARIO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
ZAPPALA’ CHIARA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
BURGIO DIANA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
BANNO’ FILIPPO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
MALGERI FLAVIA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
TOMARCHIO GIUSY SC. GALILEI CATANIA
BELPASSO ANTONIO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
MONACO FEDERICA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
MURABITO GIOVANNI SC. GALILEI CATANIA
PUGLIATTI CRISTINA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
QUADERNO VINCENZO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
RACITI SALVATORE SC. GALILEI CATANIA
GIUFFRE’ ANTONIO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
ZAPPALA’ GAETANO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
SARDO DANIELE SC. GALILEI CATANIA
FALLICA ALESSIO SC. FERMI PATERNO’
PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE SC. FERMI PATERNO’
CALI’ CARMELO SC. FERMI PATERNO’
SANTAMARIA GAETANO SC. FERMI PATERNO’
SIGNORELLO EUGENIO SC. FERMI PATERNO’
CARUSO GIOVANNI SC. FERMI PATERNO’
PALADINO BARBARA SC. FERMI PATERNO’
SAPIENZA GABRIELLA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
FIORINI ORAZIO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
SICARI SERENA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
CANNIZZARO ANTONIO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
SAMBATARO LUDOVICO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
LA GUIDARA ROBERTA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
SCIACCA CLAUDIA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
TAMBURELLO FEDERICA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
DIMINO ALDO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
CASTORINA EMANUELE CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
SCANDURRA AGATA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
GILIBERTO LUCA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
FAILLA ANDREA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
SANTONOCITO FEDERICO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
TORRE PIETRO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
TORRISI SIMONE SC. GALILEI CATANIA
LA MENDOLA DARIO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
CALAFIORE VALERIA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
RICEVUTO SALVATORE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
NINFA DARIO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
REALE FABIO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
CAFFARELLI GIUSEPPE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
MARINO SILVIA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
SALAMONE FRANCESCA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
VITALE SIMONE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
ACCARDO ALESSIA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
SIENA SIMONA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
ZAPPALA’ CARMELO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
GARGARO GIANLUCA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
OROFINO IVANO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
BROGNA ALFIO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
DI BENEDETTO GIUSEPPE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
LO FARO VITTORIO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
LORENA ANDREA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
NAPOLI ALESSANDRO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
VALENTI GIOVANNI SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
TOSCANO ANTONIO CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
CROCETTA CLAUDIA CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
OLIVERI MARCO CL. GULLI e PENNISI ACIREALE
ARENA ALESSANDRA SPP. LOMARDO RADICE CATANIA
GENTILE AMBRA SPP. LOMBARDO RADICE CATANIA
PARATORE FABIO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
PERRONE SALVATORE SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
RIOLO SALVATORE SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
SORBELLO PAOLO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
SORBELLO ANTONIO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
SORBELLO NELLO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
VASTA FABIO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
MANZONE PAOLA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
CASERTA ROBERTA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
NICOLOSI IRENE SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
CALI’ M. VALENTINA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
GIUFFRIDA VALERIA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
SCOLLO VERONICA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
CONDORELLI MARIA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
PORTO TIZIANA SPP. TURRISI COLONNA CATANIA
COCO MARCO CL. VERGA ADRANO
PAPPALARDO VALENTINA CL. VERGA ADRANO
LUCA ALESSIO CL. VERGA ADRANO
LAURICELLA NICOLA CL. VERGA ADRANO
RIOLO FLAVIA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
LO FARO LAURA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
MINARDI LUCIANO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
ANGUZZA ALESSIA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
MANTELLO CRISTINA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
PETRALIA GIANLUCA CL. CONVITTO CUTELLI CATANIA
SICILIA DESIREE CL. CONVITTO CUTELLI CATANIA
PENNISI NATALINO CL. AMARI GIARRE
BONACCORSO MICHELE CL. AMARI GIARRE
PREVITERA LEONARDO CL. AMARI GIARRE
TROVATO CLAUDIO CL. AMARI GIARRE
MATTIA ELIANA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
MARGHELLA ILEANA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
MANGIAPANE FRANCESCO CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
COSTA FRANCESCO CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
PAGLIA FABIOLA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
MILETI LORENA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
CANNIZZO LIVIO CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
DI NORA CONCETTA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
TERRANOVA SELENA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
PICCOLI MARINA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
FERRO GIUSEPPE CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
ARROGANTE MONICA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
PATTI DANIELA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
AGOSTA GIOVANNA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
GELSOMINO CLAUDIA CL. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
COCILOVO LUCIA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
CUNDARI NADIA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
GARUFI ALESSANDRA CL. RAPISARDI PATERNO’
TIMPANARO LAURA CL. RAPISARDI PATERNO’
CORSARO CARMELA CL. RAPISARDI PATERNO’
LA MANNA ELEONORA CL. RAPISARDI PATERNO’
BONANNO GABRIELE SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
CANNIZZO GIUSEPPE SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
CAPPELLANO TOMMASO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
AGNELLO SERAFINA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
MUSCO EMANUELE SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
DI SILVESTRO PROVVIDENZA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
FRAZZETTO AGATA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
FRESTA VINCENZO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
MAZZONE DANILO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
MILLUZZO AGOSTINO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
RUSSOTTO VIVIANA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
SALOMONE ROSAMARIA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
TRICHINI ANGELO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
TROPEA LUCIO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
ZAPPARRATA ILENIA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA