berita bola
delicious recipe
resep masakan indonesia
resep masakan indonesia
Adi Sucipto News and Entertainment

Studenti Partecipanti 1997

COGNOME NOME LICEO
BANCALA’ ELISA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
CARUSO FILIPPO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
ALTAMORE ILARIA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
ARDITA SALVATORE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
CUNSOLO ALESSANDRO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
PATANE’ DARIO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
SOTTOSANTI CHIARA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
GALLUCCIO MARCO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
BLANCO FRANCESCO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
PUZZOLO ELISA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
QUINCI ELISA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
MARINO VALENTINA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
CASTORINA LAURA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
ROMEO GIANCARLO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
ABBATELLI LUIGI SC. GALILEI CATANIA
CUTURI SIMONA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
TURRISI GIUSEPPINA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
GAETA GIULIA SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
FOTI ROMANO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
RAVIDA’ SALVATORE SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CALABRETTA MICHELE SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
FEDERICO CONCETTA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
GUARRERA ENZA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
VALASTRO SIMONE SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
ANASTASI LAURETANA CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
MESSINA MARTINA CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
BASILE GIUSY CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
CHIAVETTA VENERA CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
NARCISO FILIPPO CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
COCO SANTINA CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
PITTERA LUISA CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
MASSIMINO ILEANA CL. GULLI E PENNISI ACIREALE
BRISCHETTO VENERA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
SCANDURRA DANILA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
SICILIANO EUGENIO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
NICOTRA MARCO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
MARTURANO ILENIA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
PRIVITERA FILIPPO SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
VACCARO GIUSEPPE SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
CRISTALDI AMBRA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
NAMIO PAOLA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
QUATTROCCHI GRAZIELLA SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
TROVATO GIUSEPPE SC. ARCHIMEDE ACIREALE
CANDIANO DONATO CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
DI MAURO EMANUELE CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
MACCORA ALESSIA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
IACOBELLO MARTINA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
AIELLO CARMEN CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
SCIACCA DAVIDE CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
CHEN LINLI CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
LO DICO NUNZIA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
LUGNAN MARCO CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
PUGLISI ORIANA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
RAPISARDA CHIARA CL. SPEDALIERI CATANIA
PECORA EMANUELE SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
TORNETTA TATIANA SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
COCO ALESSIO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
DI MARIANO PAOLO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
NICOTRA AGATINO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
CORRENTI DARIO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
GIORDANO ANGELO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
OLIVERI MARCO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
MAJORANA CARLO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
SERIO GAETANO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
STRACQUADANIO ALDO SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
MAZZONE DAVIDE SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
SANTONOCITO ANDREA SC. PRINCIPE UMBERTO CATANIA
PLATANIA FABIO CL. VERGA ADRANO
TOMASELLO DAVIDE CL. VERGA ADRANO
DI CATALDO FRANCESCO CL. VERGA ADRANO
MINISSALE ALFREDO CL. VERGA ADRANO
ARENA VALERIA SC. FERMI PATERNO’
CIANCITTO FABIO SC. FERMI PATERNO’
GRASSO FABIO SC. FERMI PATERNO’
LA MANNA SILVIA SC. FERMI PATERNO’
NICOLOSI SALVATORE SC. FERMI PATERNO’
PRIVITERA ALFREDO SC. FERMI PATERNO’
PUZZOLO M.CRISTINA SC. FERMI PATERNO’
RAPISARDA ANDREA SC. FERMI PATERNO’
STRAMONDO PAOLA SC. FERMI PATERNO’
STRAMONDO STEFANIA SC. FERMI PATERNO’
TOMARCHIO ANTONIO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
FINOCCHIARO CARMELO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
CAVALLARO MARCO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
STRANO CARLO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
AUFIERO CLEMENTE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
ZUPPARDO LUCA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
SCAVONE VINCENZO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
TRAVAGLIANTI MANUELA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
ALBERTI DANIELA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
BAUDO GIUSEPPE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
CATALDO ANGELO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
MESSINA MARCELLO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
TROVATO DAVIDE SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
PRESTIANNI SERENA CL. CAPIZZI BRONTE
LEANZA GIUDITTA CL. CAPIZZI BRONTE
NASO LUCA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
PLUCHINOTTA SILVIA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
CANNIZZARO FRANCESCO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
SCHILLACI DARIO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
TRUPIA GABRIELLA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
RENDA CLAUDIO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
PLACENTI GIACOMO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
LEOTTA VINCENZO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
ADAMO ANGELA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
CARCAGNO SAMUELE SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
RUSSO MICHELE SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
ANGUZZA MICHELE SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
TRAINA SALVATORE SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
LUCIFORA PAOLO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
BRANCAFORTE VALENTINA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
NASH ERICA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
LOMBARDO VANESSA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
PAPA RITA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
COSTA SONIA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
PUGLISI DANIELE SC. GALILEI CATANIA
PARISI GIOVANNA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
JAKOMIN ALESSANDRO CL. EUROPEO CATANIA
RAPICAVOLI ANGELO CL. EUROPEO CATANIA
GUGLIELMINO GABRIELE CL. EUROPEO CATANIA
D’URSO DARIO CL. EUROPEO CATANIA
ALOISI VALENTINA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
PAPA M. NOVELLA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
RUSSO ERIKA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
SANGES CLAUDIA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
TARTAGLIA ANDREA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
VILLANI ARMANDO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
CAMPIONE ANGELA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
DI MARCO GIUSEPPE CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
FATUZZO ALESSANDRA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
MARTORANA MARCO CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
SCALIA MARTINA CL. CUTELLI CATANIA
SCUTO SALVO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
SCIUTO DANILO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
CAPIZZI CARMELA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
CELI ELISA SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
IACOVIELLO MAURO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
MARLETTA ANTONIO SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
PATERNO’ GIOVANNI SC. BOGGIO LERA CATANIA
RIZZO RICCARDO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
CAVALLARO ANDREA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
VASTA GIOVANNI SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
RAGUNI’ GIORGIO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
GIBILISCO GIUSEPPE SC. GALILEI CATANIA
SALAFIA STEFANIA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
LO SAVIO ROBERTO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
MIRACOLI ROSALBA SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
MAZZA VALERIA SC. LINGUAGLOSSA
CACCIOLA CARMEN PAOLA SC. LINGUAGLOSSA
GULLO ROSARIA SC. LINGUAGLOSSA
GAROZZO CRISTINA SC. LINGUAGLOSSA
LUPICA ANDREA SC. VERGA ADRANO
SGRO’ SALVATORE SC. VERGA ADRANO
LA NAIA CRISTIAN SC. VERGA ADRANO
EMMANUELE CLAUDIO SC. VERGA ADRANO
RUSSOTTO GIOVANNI SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
MOSTILE GIOVANNI SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
STRAZZULLA ALESSANDRO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
FERRARO ROCCO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
SCOLLO ROSSELLA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
MILLUZZO VINCENZO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
SINATRA SALVATORE SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
MUZZONE ANDREA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
ASTORINA PIERPAOLO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
SAVIA SEBIANA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
FRAZZETTO GIUSEPPE SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
PENNISI ALFIO SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
FERRO M. LUISA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
ANNINO ANTONIO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
CRISAFULLI GIOVANNA SC. GALILEI CATANIA
CUTRI’ DOMENICO CL. CAPIZZI BRONTE
GILIBERTO DANIELE SC. GALILEI CATANIA
MELITA ALBERTO SC. LEONARDO GIARRE
MINEO CLAUDIO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
RACITI STEFANO SC. GALILEI CATANIA
RINALDO FRANCESCA CL. CAPIZZI BRONTE
TRAPANOTTO FRANCESCO SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE
TROIA ROSANNA SC. MAJORANA SCORDIA
VIRTU’ VIRGINIA SC. MAJORANA CALTAGIRONE